RS/VT
A.net/VT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Vermont Track and Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Vermont
Catamounts
85 S Prospect St, Burlington, Vermont, 05405, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyler Parent
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 3rd 2013, 12:08am
Comments
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
- Feb 2, 2013
Hanover, NH, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Bentley
Colby-Sawyer
Dartmouth
Hartford
Keene State
Middlebury
Mt Holyoke
Naval Academy Prep School
New England College (NH)
Quinnipiac
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
St Anselm
Unattached
Vermont
Westfield State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
06.92
nwi
1
2
Wright, Donovan
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.05
nwi
1
3
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
07.10
nwi
1
4
Holtzman, Bryan
11
Middlebury
07.14
nwi
1
5
Diggs, Ansu
12
Hartford
07.21
nwi
1
6
Madera, Zachery
11
Westfield State
07.23
nwi
1
7
Bain, Will
10
Middlebury
07.24
nwi
1
8
Murphy, John
11
Westfield State
07.30
nwi
1
Mens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
07.05
nwi
1
2
Holtzman, Bryan
11
Middlebury
07.09
nwi
3
3
Wright, Donovan
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.15
nwi
4
4
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
07.16
nwi
1
5
Bain, Will
10
Middlebury
07.22
nwi
3
6
Madera, Zachery
11
Westfield State
07.25
nwi
5
7
Diggs, Ansu
12
Hartford
07.28
nwi
2
8
Murphy, John
11
Westfield State
07.32
nwi
4
9
Parker, Fritz
10
Middlebury
07.33
nwi
4
10
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.35
nwi
1
11
Fenlon, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.40
nwi
6
12
Silber, Stephen
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.41
nwi
5
13
Willy, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.44
nwi
6
14
Abraham, John
9
Dartmouth
07.44
nwi
6
15
Clements, Devon
10
Westfield State
07.45
nwi
5
15
Bota, Ryan
10
Westfield State
07.45
nwi
6
17
Clements, Brendon
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.46
nwi
5
18
Ho, Martin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.49
nwi
4
19
Dileo, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
07.51
nwi
3
20
Headrick, Andrew
9
Middlebury
07.57
nwi
3
21
Parnell, Kevin
12
Westfield State
07.60
nwi
1
22
Hoey, Drew
10
Bentley
07.62
nwi
1
23
Ingram, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.62
nwi
2
24
Sayce, Steven
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.66
nwi
3
25
Paquin, Theodore
11
Colby-Sawyer
07.68
nwi
5
26
Keeler, Charles
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.71
nwi
3
27
Anderson, Ryan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
07.74
nwi
6
28
Aimakhu, Ayomide
10
New England Coll
07.75
nwi
2
29
Barker, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.77
nwi
4
30
Forbes, Kyle
9
Assumption
07.80
nwi
1
31
Fiacco, Michael
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.80
nwi
2
32
Nickerson, Allen
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.85
nwi
4
33
Holmes, Zach
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.93
nwi
5
34
Dubuc, Kyle
11
Assumption
07.98
nwi
2
34
Forbes, Cody
9
Assumption
07.98
nwi
3
36
Welch, Lukas
9
Colby-Sawyer
08.00
nwi
1
37
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.07
nwi
6
38
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.11
nwi
6
39
Neumann, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.15
nwi
4
40
Adediran, Emmanuel
9
Bentley
08.24
nwi
5
--
Foster, Rasheed
9
Colby-Sawyer
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
22.83
nwi
1
2
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
22.96
nwi
3
3
Parker, Fritz
10
Middlebury
22.97
nwi
1
4
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
23.13
nwi
1
5
Diggs, Ansu
12
Hartford
23.25
nwi
2
6
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
23.27
nwi
1
7
Brady, Jonathan
11
Dartmouth
23.33
nwi
1
8
Madera, Zachery
11
Westfield State
23.51
nwi
2
9
Murphy, John
11
Westfield State
23.53
nwi
2
10
Willy, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
23.54
nwi
2
11
Graham, Gario
12
Hartford
23.58
nwi
2
12
Corcoran, Brendan
12
Westfield State
23.65
nwi
4
13
Bota, Ryan
10
Westfield State
23.68
nwi
4
14
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
23.76
nwi
3
15
Iosebashvili, Michael
11
Hartford
23.82
nwi
4
16
Roper, Ralph
11
Hartford
23.89
nwi
4
17
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
23.96
nwi
5
18
Clements, Brendon
9
Naval Academy Pr
24.06
nwi
3
19
Iannone, Anthony
9
Assumption
24.23
nwi
9
20
Casey, Jared
11
Hartford
24.28
nwi
3
21
Correia, Joey
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.45
nwi
5
22
Ho, Martin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.51
nwi
6
23
Sanford, Devin
9
Keene State
24.56
nwi
5
24
Barker, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.59
nwi
6
25
Sayce, Steven
9
Colby-Sawyer
24.62
nwi
6
26
Hoey, Drew
10
Bentley
24.69
nwi
5
27
Asamoah, Ben
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.69
nwi
7
28
Parnell, Kevin
12
Westfield State
24.80
nwi
6
29
Paquin, Theodore
11
Colby-Sawyer
24.89
nwi
4
30
King, Tyler
10
Keene State
24.89
nwi
5
31
Forbes, Kyle
9
Assumption
24.89
nwi
8
32
Ingram, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.09
nwi
8
33
Dileo, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
25.16
nwi
6
34
Watson, Taylor
9
Dartmouth
25.19
nwi
3
35
Nickerson, Allen
9
Colby-Sawyer
25.50
nwi
7
36
Forbes, Cody
9
Assumption
25.50
nwi
8
37
Anderson, Ryan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25.55
nwi
7
38
Holmes, Zach
9
Rensselaer Polyt
25.60
nwi
8
39
Eason, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.97
nwi
8
40
Welch, Lukas
9
Colby-Sawyer
25.99
nwi
7
41
Martino, Joseph
9
Keene State
26.22
nwi
6
42
Dubuc, Kyle
11
Assumption
26.32
nwi
9
--
Wright, Donovan
9
Naval Academy Pr
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
50.96
1
2
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
51.06
1
3
Brady, Jonathan
11
Dartmouth
51.45
1
4
Tahtamoni, Eric
9
Hartford
51.64
2
5
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin
12
Dartmouth
51.93
2
6
Graham, Gario
12
Hartford
52.05
3
7
Pullerits, Chris
10
Dartmouth
52.48
3
8
Bryant, John
9
Naval Academy Pr
52.54
2
9
Solivan, Carmelo
10
Westfield State
52.79
2
10
Rooney, Patrick
12
Middlebury
52.92
1
11
Sanford, Devin
9
Keene State
53.05
3
12
Cushman, Brandon
9
Middlebury
53.70
2
13
Whitney, Skylar
9
Westfield State
55.05
4
14
Doxey, Kevin
12
Hartford
55.05
4
15
King, Tyler
10
Keene State
55.29
3
16
Grimaldo, Joseph
10
Assumption
55.53
5
17
Quitzau, Erik
11
Hartford
56.74
4
18
Doyon, Ethan
9
Westfield State
57.11
5
19
Schoenthaler, Calvin
9
Westfield State
57.27
4
20
Paquin, Dan
9
St Anselm
57.85
5
21
Martino, Joseph
9
Keene State
59.44
4
Mens 500m 500M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scanlon, John
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:06.43
1
2
Zirngibl, Lukas
11
Dartmouth
1:06.46
1
3
Cornacchione, Louis
12
Middlebury
1:06.94
1
4
Correia, Joey
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.10
3
5
Rodriguez, Chris
12
Hartford
1:08.11
1
6
Vanderzee, Zach
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.43
4
7
Connolly, Christian
10
Bentley
1:09.10
3
8
Watson, Taylor
9
Dartmouth
1:09.17
4
9
Nafie, Matthew
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.21
2
10
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.68
4
11
Mailloux, Michael
11
Westfield State
1:09.85
2
12
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.88
3
13
Delaney, Alex
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.98
3
14
Chiappetta, Paul
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.19
4
15
Russell, David
10
Middlebury
1:10.20
2
16
Neumann, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.83
5
17
Asamoah, Ben
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.24
5
18
Stackhouse, Mike
9
Westfield State
1:11.30
4
19
Dupont, Kevan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.40
5
20
Gibbons, Will
12
Middlebury
1:11.52
6
21
Carroll, Joey
10
Bentley
1:11.91
2
22
Accuosti, Thomas
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.14
5
23
Khondlar, Shams
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.48
5
24
Eason, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.81
6
25
Wayne, James
10
New England Coll
1:15.55
6
26
Nakamura, Taiki
9
New England Coll
1:16.54
6
27
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:18.45
5
28
Papandrea, Dominik
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:19.61
6
--
MacLean, Michael
9
Hartford
DNF
3
--
Lawrence, Wayne
12
Hartford
DQ
2
--
Landry, Dylan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DQ
1
Mens 800m 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
11
Keene State
1:57.55
1
2
Swersky, Roberto
9
Naval Academy Pr
1:57.57
1
3
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
1:57.79
1
4
Moussamih, Matthew
9
Westfield State
2:00.01
1
5
Fierimonte, Tony
10
Assumption
2:00.17
1
6
Hetzler, Peter
11
Middlebury
2:00.92
1
7
Cartwright, Samuel
9
Middlebury
2:01.20
1
8
Kipkorir, Gilbert
9
Middlebury
2:06.81
1
9
Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon
9
Keene State
2:07.06
1
10
Swain, Nicholas
9
Keene State
2:07.95
1
11
Borden, Jay
11
Keene State
2:08.54
1
12
Riendeau, Nick
11
Keene State
2:08.65
1
13
Busque, John
11
Hartford
2:09.93
1
14
Giglia, Jian
11
Keene State
2:12.73
1
15
Swenson, Kevin
10
Assumption
2:30.18
1
16
CATOZZI, ERIC
11
New England Coll
2:44.80
1
Mens 1000m 1000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terwilliger, Jack
9
Dartmouth
2:32.73
1
2
Frissora, Anthony
12
Westfield State
2:33.17
1
3
Gumina, Tyler
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:33.32
1
4
Carey, Joe
10
Dartmouth
2:33.65
1
5
Hebble, Patrick
12
Middlebury
2:33.98
1
6
Craft, Sam
12
Middlebury
2:34.03
1
7
Carpinello, Lucas
9
Middlebury
2:34.13
1
8
Condon, Patrick
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:34.94
1
9
Lee, Anthony
12
Middlebury
2:35.22
1
10
Kunze, Jarrett
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:35.27
1
11
O'Leary, Thomas
9
Vermont
2:37.26
1
12
Fairbanks, Cameron
11
Westfield State
2:38.58
1
13
Fernandez, Daniel
9
Hartford
2:40.08
1
14
Love, Jamie
11
Vermont
2:41.78
1
15
Parece, Kenneth
9
Westfield State
2:41.86
1
16
Andersen, Pete
12
Middlebury
2:42.75
1
17
Smith, Alex
9
Assumption
2:44.33
1
18
Russell, David
10
Middlebury
2:44.82
1
19
Comerford, Sean
11
Westfield State
2:48.78
1
20
Hoye, Michael
9
Assumption
2:52.59
1
21
Wayne, James
10
New England Coll
2:56.59
1
22
Hawes, Nicholas
9
Westfield State
2:57.53
1
23
Youngquist, Adam
9
Keene State
2:58.40
1
24
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:06.22
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
11
Keene State
4:15.75
1
2
Davies, Jack
12
Middlebury
4:16.04
1
3
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
4:16.19
1
4
Lee, Anthony
12
Middlebury
4:20.61
1
5
Plunkett, Malcom
Unattached
4:21.65
1
6
Wood, Kevin
11
Middlebury
4:22.68
1
7
Gurney, Peter
Unattached
4:24.34
1
8
Cartwright, Samuel
9
Middlebury
4:25.30
1
9
Lawrence, Wayne
12
Hartford
4:25.90
1
10
Richardson, Alec
9
Naval Academy Pr
4:26.86
1
11
Fierimonte, Tony
10
Assumption
4:27.43
1
12
Parker, Bobby
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:28.88
1
13
Anderstrom, Aaron
9
Vermont
4:29.54
1
14
Debronsky, Michael
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:30.94
1
15
Davis, Charles
9
Hartford
4:31.06
1
16
Perry, Mark
9
Middlebury
4:31.92
1
17
Giuliani, Bobby
12
Hartford
4:34.01
1
18
Skelly, Michael
9
Westfield State
4:34.15
1
19
LaMarre, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:34.29
1
20
Choiniere, Jonathan
10
Hartford
4:34.77
1
21
Bunnell, Ben
9
Colby-Sawyer
4:34.98
1
22
Busque, John
11
Hartford
4:35.53
1
23
Borden, Jay
11
Keene State
4:35.77
1
24
Getabecha, Melake
12
Middlebury
4:36.23
1
25
Siddique, Bashir
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:36.26
1
26
Shepard, Daniel
10
Westfield State
4:38.58
1
27
Malek, Paul
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:40.18
1
28
Whaling, Barrett
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:40.73
1
29
Kellher, Michael
11
Westfield State
4:41.25
1
30
Dwyer, Andrew
11
Hartford
4:43.20
1
31
Frank, Joseph
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:44.78
1
32
Riendeau, Nick
11
Keene State
4:46.32
1
33
Livote, Joseph
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:48.48
1
34
Youngquist, Adam
9
Keene State
4:54.21
1
35
Martinez, Edward
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:57.51
1
36
Kaya, Okan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5:01.11
1
37
Schopf, Alex
10
Westfield State
5:23.37
1
38
CATOZZI, ERIC
11
New England Coll
5:49.57
1
--
Plankey, Christopher
10
Keene State
DNF
1
--
Parkinson, Jordan
12
Bentley
DNF
1
Mens 3000m 3000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messer, John
Unattached
8:41.48
1
2
Davies, Jack
12
Middlebury
8:41.95
1
3
Cavanaugh, Patrick
12
Rensselaer Polyt
8:42.43
1
4
Quinn, Sean
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8:44.83
1
5
Paquette, Thomas
12
Keene State
8:46.96
1
6
Geithner, Peter
9
Dartmouth
8:47.39
1
7
Neely, Taylor
9
Dartmouth
8:55.89
1
8
Matt, Sebastian
9
Middlebury
9:05.55
1
9
Patterson, Hayden
9
Keene State
9:09.23
1
10
Bunnell, Hayden
11
Colby-Sawyer
9:11.57
1
11
Levitz, Benjamin
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9:12.55
1
12
Satterfield, Derek
10
Middlebury
9:17.88
1
13
Wilk, Chance
12
Keene State
9:21.69
1
14
Rabasco, Mark
9
Keene State
9:25.73
1
15
Lutke, John-Scott
11
Assumption
9:26.45
1
16
Jones, Charlie
10
Middlebury
9:27.44
1
17
Morse, Kevin
9
St Anselm
9:31.48
1
18
Burns, Patrick
9
Westfield State
9:34.91
1
19
Schwartz, Brad
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:38.75
1
20
Gonnella, Matthew
10
St Anselm
9:39.86
1
21
Helminski, Christopher
9
Hartford
9:40.71
1
22
Gross, Zachary
9
Westfield State
9:42.42
1
23
Haddad, Chris
9
Bentley
9:50.43
1
24
Connolly, Justin
9
Westfield State
9:52.57
1
25
Chichester, Chris
Unattached
9:53.59
1
26
Shea, Timothy
9
Westfield State
9:53.77
1
27
DeBroff, Max
9
Bentley
10:04.24
1
--
Allread, Wyatt
10
Bentley
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
2
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
08.22
nwi
1
3
Chu, Kevin
11
Middlebury
08.32
nwi
1
4
Kastner, David
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.45
nwi
1
5
Katz, Daniel
9
Dartmouth
08.58
nwi
1
6
Fram, Stuart
12
Middlebury
08.70
nwi
1
7
Quitzau, Erik
11
Hartford
08.73
nwi
1
8
Shortsleeve, Taylor
10
Middlebury
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
Unattached
08.11
nwi
4
2
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
08.37
nwi
1
3
Chu, Kevin
11
Middlebury
08.42
nwi
2
4
Katz, Daniel
9
Dartmouth
08.42
nwi
3
5
Kastner, David
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.48
nwi
3
6
Fram, Stuart
12
Middlebury
08.73
nwi
2
7
Shortsleeve, Taylor
10
Middlebury
08.82
nwi
2
8
Quitzau, Erik
11
Hartford
08.88
nwi
4
9
Simon, Ed
9
Vermont
08.93
nwi
1
10
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
08.99
nwi
1
11
Bryant, John
9
Naval Academy Pr
09.00
nwi
3
12
Blelloch, Nick
9
Middlebury
09.15
nwi
1
13
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
09.34
nwi
1
14
Lynch, James
9
Middlebury
09.48
nwi
4
15
Iannone, Anthony
9
Assumption
09.49
nwi
4
16
Godette, Travon
9
Westfield State
09.51
nwi
3
17
Hunsaker, Todd
9
Middlebury
09.52
nwi
2
18
Niedzwiecki, Brian
9
Assumption
09.56
nwi
3
19
Fiacco, Michael
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.63
nwi
4
20
Accuosti, Thomas
12
Rensselaer Polyt
09.81
nwi
4
21
Baker, David
9
Westfield State
09.84
nwi
1
22
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
10.09
nwi
2
23
Simons, Conor
9
Middlebury
10.16
nwi
3
24
Neumann, Christopher
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.22
nwi
2
25
Vaccaro, Tom
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.66
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay 4x200M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey
,
Diggs
,
Graham
,
Tahtamon
Hartford
1:33.07
1
2
Willy
,
Silber
,
Fenlon
,
Scanlon
Rensselaer Polyt
1:33.11
1
3
Bain
,
Chu
,
Bent
,
Headrick
Middlebury
1:34.83
1
4
Doxey
,
Iosebash
,
Quitzau
,
Roper
Hartford
1:37.55
1
5
Dubuc
,
Forbes
,
Forbes
,
Hoye
Assumption
1:37.72
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaulieu
,
Bishop
,
Brady
,
Wagner
Dartmouth
3:25.22
1
2
Nafie
,
Delaney
,
Ayuk Ebo
,
Landry
Rensselaer Polyt
3:27.88
1
3
Cornacch
,
Parker
,
Hetzler
,
Rooney
Middlebury
3:28.32
1
4
Davis
,
Fernande
,
Giuliani
,
Lawrence
Hartford
3:37.11
1
5
Widzgows
,
Plankey
,
Sanford
,
Patterso
Keene State
3:38.06
2
6
Swersky
,
Bryant
,
Clements
,
Richards
Naval Academy Pr
3:38.16
2
7
Fierimon
,
Grimaldo
,
Hoye
,
Niedzwie
Assumption
3:50.63
3
8
Davis-O'
,
Wilkie
,
Borden
,
Sears
Keene State
3:53.90
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filiano, Dom
11
Dartmouth
16.46m
(54'0)
1
2
Keach, Benjamin
10
Keene State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
3
Socci, Jesse
10
Colby-Sawyer
14.53m
(47'8)
1
4
Kaczmarek, Samuel
9
Hartford
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Hayes, Devan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
13.77m
(45'2)
1
6
Ehrhardt, Justin
12
Westfield State
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Hill, Dante
10
Keene State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
8
Chiulli, John
10
Bentley
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
9
Plunkett, Daniel
9
Middlebury
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
10
Hill, DeVaughan
9
Keene State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
11
Lucia, Anthony
9
Westfield State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
12
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
13
Matthews, Frederick
9
Keene State
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
14
Fodera, Anthony
10
Westfield State
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
15
Morrissey, Jordan
9
Bentley
10.77m
(35'4)
1
16
Elmer, Phillip
11
Keene State
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
17
O'Neil, Brendan
11
Assumption
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
18
Underwood, Jonathan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
19
Drown, Ryan
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.16m
(33'4)
1
20
Freeman, Andrew
St Anselm
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
--
Yeastedt, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Servino, Thomas
10
Dartmouth
16.79m
(55'1)
1
2
Filiano, Dom
11
Dartmouth
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
3
Ehrhardt, Justin
12
Westfield State
15.14m
(49'8)
1
4
Hayes, Devan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
5
Keach, Benjamin
10
Keene State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
6
Matthews, Frederick
9
Keene State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
7
McWilliams, David
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
8
Giampa, Cody
12
Assumption
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
9
Palazzo, Robert
9
Keene State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
10
Yeastedt, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
11
Hill, DeVaughan
9
Keene State
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
12
Elmer, Phillip
11
Keene State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
13
Socci, Jesse
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.23m
(36'10)
1
14
Plunkett, Daniel
9
Middlebury
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
15
Fodera, Anthony
10
Westfield State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
16
Underwood, Jonathan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
17
Lucia, Anthony
9
Westfield State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godette, Travon
9
Westfield State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Shortsleeve, Taylor
10
Middlebury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Robinson, Deklan
9
Middlebury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Silber, Stephen
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Laurin, Sam
9
Westfield State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Fitzgibbon, Robert
12
Westfield State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Simon, Ed
9
Vermont
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Galan Donlo, Diego
10
Middlebury
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Paquin, Theodore
11
Colby-Sawyer
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
9
Bentley
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Ciabattoni, Dan
12
Vermont
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
3
Latour, John
9
Westfield State
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Bent, Dan
12
Middlebury
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Deklan
9
Middlebury
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Hichens, Connor
9
Bentley
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Niemiec, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Silber, Stephen
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Goodwin, Andre
9
Hartford
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Fenlon, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
12
Drobac, Alec
9
Middlebury
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
14
Gibson, Timothy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Accuosti, Thomas
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Simon, Ed
9
Vermont
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Tomlin, John
10
Westfield State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
18
Niedzwiecki, Brian
9
Assumption
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Laurin, Sam
9
Westfield State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
20
Clements, Devon
10
Westfield State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Alston, Abdul-Wali
12
Westfield State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Pepper, Robert
9
Hartford
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Lynch, James
9
Middlebury
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
24
Davis, Kieran
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
25
Starbird, Taylor
9
Keene State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Chase, V
11
Vermont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, John
9
Naval Academy Pr
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Pepper, Robert
9
Hartford
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Hichens, Connor
9
Bentley
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Tomlin, John
10
Westfield State
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Goodwin, Andre
9
Hartford
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Chase, V
11
Vermont
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Starbird, Taylor
9
Keene State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Niemiec, Robert
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
9
Latour, John
9
Westfield State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Laurin, Sam
9
Westfield State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunoforte, Michael
9
Naval Academy Pr
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Gauger, Thomas
12
Westfield State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Drablos, Jonathan
9
Naval Academy Pr
4.27m
(14'0)
1
4
Chevalier, Sam
10
Vermont
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
5
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
McCallum, Jason
11
Middlebury
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
7
Parent, Tyler
11
Vermont
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
8
Harrold, Kyle
12
Middlebury
3.81m
(12'6)
1
9
Delisle, Zachary
9
Westfield State
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Fenlon, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
11
Rosa, Levi
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
--
Donnelly, Christopher
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dominique, Wesley
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Simons, Conor
9
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellis, Samuel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Brianna
9
Naval Academy Pr
07.85
nwi
1
2
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
07.91
nwi
1
3
Simons, Alea
9
Quinnipiac
07.95
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Kafesha
9
Hartford
07.97
nwi
1
5
Henry, Lauren
9
Middlebury
08.05
nwi
1
6
Stabile, Samantha
11
Quinnipiac
08.09
nwi
1
7
Montello, Chelsea
9
Middlebury
08.12
nwi
1
8
Aluc, Aika
9
Hartford
08.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m 60M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
07.97
nwi
5
2
Moore, Brianna
9
Naval Academy Pr
08.11
nwi
4
3
Simons, Alea
9
Quinnipiac
08.13
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Kafesha
9
Hartford
08.14
nwi
4
5
Stabile, Samantha
11
Quinnipiac
08.15
nwi
3
6
Henry, Lauren
9
Middlebury
08.16
nwi
1
7
Aluc, Aika
9
Hartford
08.24
nwi
1
8
Montello, Chelsea
9
Middlebury
08.24
nwi
2
9
Modeste, Merrica
10
Hartford
08.26
nwi
3
10
McGuirk, Emma
10
Middlebury
08.42
nwi
4
11
Brown, Breyon
9
Colby-Sawyer
08.43
nwi
5
12
Morris, Alexandra
9
Middlebury
08.44
nwi
2
13
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
08.45
nwi
2
14
Brantley, Jocelyn
10
Hartford
08.46
nwi
4
15
Motulsky, Margo
9
Middlebury
08.46
nwi
5
16
Faunce, Megan
11
Westfield State
08.49
nwi
5
17
Campbell, Amy
11
Westfield State
08.57
nwi
3
18
Malone, Patricia
9
Assumption
08.62
nwi
2
19
Lilly, Melanie
10
Bentley
08.64
nwi
2
20
Satterwhite, Racquel
Unattached
08.73
nwi
3
21
Sobolewski, Sara
11
Middlebury
08.79
nwi
1
22
Edge, Desiree
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.80
nwi
1
23
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.83
nwi
2
24
Smith, Caroline
9
Colby-Sawyer
08.84
nwi
3
25
Tang, Amelia
11
Mt Holyoke
08.97
nwi
4
26
Ngai, Gwendolyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.09
nwi
5
27
Moore, Georgia
9
Assumption
09.19
nwi
5
28
Flynn, Kaitlyn
11
Quinnipiac
09.27
nwi
1
29
Guttermuth, Michelle
9
Bentley
09.33
nwi
3
30
Castillo, Alexandra
9
St Anselm
09.36
nwi
4
31
Carefoot, Kasandra
9
Assumption
09.36
nwi
2
32
Poitras, Katie
10
Westfield State
09.43
nwi
1
33
Theriault, Tessa
9
St Anselm
09.74
nwi
4
34
Leso, Allison
9
St Anselm
09.80
nwi
3
35
Richos, Alexis
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.08
nwi
4
Womens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
26.24
nwi
1
2
Appiagyei, Priscilla
12
Hartford
26.49
nwi
2
3
Coklow, Camille
9
Mt Holyoke
26.64
nwi
1
4
Bonham, Natalie
12
Hartford
26.71
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Tiffany
10
Hartford
26.73
nwi
2
6
Moore, Brianna
9
Naval Academy Pr
26.85
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kafesha
9
Hartford
26.92
nwi
3
8
Gulino, Marie
11
Westfield State
26.95
nwi
3
9
Morris, Alexandra
9
Middlebury
26.99
nwi
2
10
Hanson, Stephanie
12
Hartford
27.20
nwi
7
11
Aluc, Aika
9
Hartford
27.20
nwi
3
12
Tomasi, Tova
12
Vermont
27.37
nwi
3
13
Cheatham, Rebecca
11
Hartford
27.38
nwi
4
14
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
27.59
nwi
2
15
Marciano, Nina
10
Mt Holyoke
27.70
nwi
5
16
Brantley, Jocelyn
10
Hartford
27.79
nwi
5
17
Campbell, Amy
11
Westfield State
27.95
nwi
4
18
Gaetani, Dana
9
Vermont
28.00
nwi
4
19
Modeste, Merrica
10
Hartford
28.01
nwi
4
20
Faunce, Megan
11
Westfield State
28.15
nwi
4
21
Lilly, Melanie
10
Bentley
28.15
nwi
8
22
Danner, Morgan
Unattached
28.22
nwi
3
23
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
9
Hartford
28.46
nwi
5
24
Redhead, Keshia
12
Hartford
28.57
nwi
7
25
Sobolewski, Sara
11
Middlebury
28.85
nwi
2
26
Murray, Cassie
10
Rensselaer Polyt
28.99
nwi
5
27
Brown, Breyon
9
Colby-Sawyer
29.04
nwi
8
28
Leahy, Olivia
9
Bentley
29.04
nwi
7
29
Edge, Desiree
12
Rensselaer Polyt
29.17
nwi
7
30
Dominick, Catherine
9
Vermont
29.19
nwi
5
31
Kershaw, Taren
11
Bentley
29.33
nwi
6
32
Satterwhite, Racquel
Unattached
29.39
nwi
1
33
Piscatelli, Heather
9
Bentley
29.49
nwi
6
34
Fellers, Lauren
11
Rensselaer Polyt
29.49
nwi
8
35
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.63
nwi
6
36
Tang, Amelia
11
Mt Holyoke
29.67
nwi
5
37
Maloney, Karly
10
Westfield State
29.71
nwi
4
38
Benik, Analee
9
Keene State
29.83
nwi
9
38
Sagar, Molly
9
Mt Holyoke
29.83
nwi
6
40
Bridgman, Ellen
9
Vermont
29.91
nwi
6
41
O'Connell, Kristen
9
Keene State
30.10
nwi
9
42
Flynn, Kaitlyn
11
Quinnipiac
30.19
nwi
9
43
Malone, Patricia
9
Assumption
30.59
nwi
10
44
Ngai, Gwendolyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
30.64
nwi
8
45
Basirat, Sanni
10
St Anselm
30.72
nwi
11
46
Equitz, Delia
11
Bentley
30.78
nwi
9
47
Mansfield, Avery
10
Keene State
31.07
nwi
6
48
Toscano, Alissa
10
Keene State
31.12
nwi
7
49
Lougee, Catrina
12
New England Coll
31.23
nwi
8
50
Ashburne, Alexandra
9
St Anselm
31.45
nwi
10
51
Guttermuth, Michelle
9
Bentley
31.52
nwi
10
52
Moore, Georgia
9
Assumption
31.73
nwi
11
53
Dinardi, Nicolina
12
Rensselaer Polyt
31.82
nwi
10
54
Poitras, Katie
10
Westfield State
32.14
nwi
9
55
Carefoot, Kasandra
9
Assumption
32.22
nwi
10
56
Ashburne, Olivia
9
St Anselm
33.39
nwi
11
--
Lincoln, Cassie
10
Assumption
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meech, Jennifer
9
Dartmouth
57.54
1
2
Kurkul, Alexandra
12
Dartmouth
59.45
1
3
O'Flynn, Hannah
10
Dartmouth
59.62
1
4
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
12
Middlebury
59.64
1
5
Marciano, Nina
10
Mt Holyoke
1:03.13
2
6
Gustafson, Halle
9
Middlebury
1:03.94
2
7
Maloney, Karly
10
Westfield State
1:04.52
2
8
Simon, Alexandria
9
Hartford
1:04.84
3
9
Redhead, Keshia
12
Hartford
1:05.13
3
10
Childs, Melissa
11
Middlebury
1:06.04
2
11
Gildea, Teal
11
Westfield State
1:06.14
4
12
Blain, Taylor
10
St Anselm
1:06.18
1
13
Hopkins, Felicia
11
Westfield State
1:06.85
4
14
Piscatelli, Heather
9
Bentley
1:07.12
3
15
Equitz, Delia
11
Bentley
1:07.29
2
16
O'Connell, Kristen
9
Keene State
1:07.52
4
17
Kershaw, Taren
11
Bentley
1:07.76
4
18
Martin, Lucia
9
Keene State
1:08.70
5
19
Tang, Amelia
11
Mt Holyoke
1:08.92
3
20
O'Flaherty, AnnMarie
10
Westfield State
1:10.47
4
21
Makin, Samantha
9
Hartford
1:12.06
5
22
Mansfield, Avery
10
Keene State
1:14.36
5
23
Burns, Shelley
9
Keene State
1:15.74
5
24
Dennehy, Tierney
9
St Anselm
1:17.91
3
25
Kolb, Lya
10
St Anselm
1:23.42
5
Womens 500m 500M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nabadduka, Medinah
9
Quinnipiac
1:20.75
1
2
Gulino, Marie
11
Westfield State
1:20.80
2
3
Donadio, Hannah
12
Quinnipiac
1:20.92
1
4
Noonan, Cassidy
11
Westfield State
1:22.09
2
5
Murray, Cassie
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:24.60
1
6
Fellers, Lauren
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:25.02
2
7
Larson, Kelsie
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:25.42
2
8
Walt-Peters, Rose
9
Mt Holyoke
1:26.61
1
9
Miller, Naomi
11
Mt Holyoke
1:27.79
1
10
Jessop, LuAnne
11
Mt Holyoke
1:28.88
1
11
Lyons, Jaime
10
Westfield State
1:30.02
3
12
Orton, Geanette
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:30.70
3
13
Donnelly, Christine
12
Quinnipiac
1:31.03
2
14
Dinardi, Nicolina
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:35.94
3
15
O'Grady, Lauren
11
New England Coll
1:37.57
3
Womens 800m 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
2:12.81
1
2
Walsh, Lindsay
11
Dartmouth
2:14.47
1
3
Maxwell, Alison
10
Middlebury
2:18.12
1
4
Diaz, Aleixa
9
Hartford
2:21.16
1
5
Connolly, Carolyn
12
Westfield State
2:21.30
1
6
Fitter, Maggie
12
Keene State
2:22.17
1
7
Petrie, Katy
10
Quinnipiac
2:22.51
1
8
Arthur, Claire
11
Dartmouth
2:22.75
1
9
Lodge, Kellie
10
Westfield State
2:23.44
1
10
Sakaforas, Alexa
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:23.58
1
11
Brady, Allison
9
Keene State
2:23.69
1
12
Markoe, Lauren
9
Keene State
2:23.85
1
13
Zielinski, Valerie
11
Quinnipiac
2:24.11
1
14
Humphreys, Jill
12
Quinnipiac
2:24.36
1
15
White, Rebecca
12
Quinnipiac
2:25.02
1
16
DeLeon, Elle
9
Mt Holyoke
2:26.89
1
17
Pettinella, Alix
10
Bentley
2:27.81
1
18
McLean, Molly
12
Middlebury
2:31.30
1
19
Goldsmith, Samantha
9
Keene State
2:32.47
1
20
Schaefer, Molly
9
Keene State
2:32.48
1
21
Santandreu, Martha
12
Quinnipiac
2:34.36
1
22
Cavalear, Sarah
11
Hartford
2:34.59
1
23
Bub, Christine
12
Dartmouth
2:36.10
1
24
Curtis, Mackenzie
11
Keene State
2:36.26
1
25
Russo, Tess
9
St Anselm
2:36.31
1
26
Noel, Melinda
9
Keene State
2:38.65
1
27
Grossman, Shannon
9
Westfield State
2:39.89
1
28
Baudier, Brittany
10
Bentley
2:40.54
1
29
Wray, Lyndsay
12
Westfield State
2:41.22
1
30
Johnson, Isabel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:42.03
1
31
Rice, Haley
10
Hartford
2:42.45
1
32
Lamothe, Lauren
9
Hartford
2:43.81
1
33
Swan, Courtney
11
Bentley
2:45.12
1
34
Bourgault, Arianne
9
Bentley
2:46.71
1
35
Dorrough, Jessica
9
Hartford
2:47.02
1
36
Fuller, Ashley
10
Assumption
2:49.71
1
37
Jackson, Jennifer
11
Assumption
2:51.41
1
38
Rayla, Kelsey
11
Quinnipiac
2:53.63
1
39
Lougee, Catrina
12
New England Coll
2:54.93
1
40
Michalak, Tatianna
10
Quinnipiac
2:56.62
1
41
Smith, Amanda
10
New England Coll
3:00.71
1
Womens 1000m 1000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crisafulli, Samantha
10
Hartford
2:56.48
1
2
Soja, Jessica
11
Quinnipiac
2:59.18
1
3
Morelli, Rachel
12
Quinnipiac
2:59.23
1
4
Guth, Sarah
10
Middlebury
3:03.06
1
5
Flores, Jennifer
11
Hartford
3:03.92
1
6
Trainque, Amy
10
Westfield State
3:05.74
1
7
Leib, Kate
9
Middlebury
3:07.42
1
8
Spillane, Summer
10
Middlebury
3:09.22
1
9
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
12
Middlebury
3:10.05
1
10
Mayes, Meredith
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3:10.57
1
11
slipke, Jenna
12
Mt Holyoke
3:12.24
1
12
Peterson, Heidi
9
Vermont
3:12.67
1
13
Tengdin, phoebe
12
Mt Holyoke
3:18.20
1
14
Domings, Andrea
11
Westfield State
3:23.94
1
15
Urso, Liliana
9
Assumption
3:24.36
1
16
Albanese, Samantha
9
Bentley
3:24.73
1
17
Rowe, Gretchen
10
Mt Holyoke
3:26.49
1
18
Powers, Kellie
9
Assumption
3:28.74
1
19
O'Grady, Lauren
11
New England Coll
3:41.71
1
20
Lavin, Sarah
11
Assumption
4:03.46
1
21
Hirtle, Kaitlyn
9
Assumption
4:31.90
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahey, Caitlin
12
Bentley
4:57.72
1
2
Tousley, Addie
12
Middlebury
5:01.38
1
3
Campbell, Tracy
9
Quinnipiac
5:09.55
1
4
Fitter, Maggie
12
Keene State
5:09.78
1
5
Kessler, Molly
12
Assumption
5:11.63
1
6
Faust, Brianna
11
Quinnipiac
5:12.21
1
7
Carlson, Katie
10
Middlebury
5:12.27
1
8
Roche, Morgan
12
Quinnipiac
5:14.54
1
9
Cardin, Rachael
12
Westfield State
5:14.56
1
10
O'Brien, Sarah
12
Middlebury
5:15.55
1
11
Faust, Christina
11
Quinnipiac
5:18.56
1
12
Guiot, Caroline
9
Middlebury
5:19.67
1
13
Goldsmith, Samantha
9
Keene State
5:19.85
1
14
Buckley, Sara
9
Hartford
5:21.33
1
15
Faust, Amanda
11
Quinnipiac
5:22.47
1
16
Markoe, Lauren
9
Keene State
5:25.40
1
17
Santandreu, Martha
12
Quinnipiac
5:26.55
1
18
Holley, Jennifer
10
Westfield State
5:32.45
1
19
Hammerton, Kaitlynn
12
Quinnipiac
5:35.96
1
20
Schaefer, Molly
9
Keene State
5:40.05
1
21
Rasmussen, Loki
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5:41.15
1
22
Doolittle, Hannah
10
Keene State
5:43.60
1
23
Massoud, Nicole
10
Assumption
5:45.06
1
24
Rollo, Gabby
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:04.05
1
25
Beccia, Erin
9
Keene State
6:21.52
1
26
Sweeney, Molly
9
Assumption
6:33.88
1
27
Barker, Erin
St Anselm
6:59.78
1
Womens 3000m 3000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szarkowicz, Andrea
12
Quinnipiac
10:35.19
1
2
Tercek, Katherine
9
Middlebury
10:36.92
1
3
Whitney, Marie
11
Keene State
10:38.15
1
4
Isen, Debbie
Unattached
10:52.95
1
5
Clemente, Katherine
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10:56.03
1
6
Artim, Christine
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:04.40
1
7
Ferro, Marie
12
Rensselaer Polyt
11:06.81
1
8
Crawford, Erin
11
Keene State
11:08.74
1
9
Beyer, Hailey
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:12.80
1
10
Doolittle, Hannah
10
Keene State
11:13.85
1
11
Enderson, Brianna
11
Keene State
11:18.12
1
12
Duffy, Erin
11
Keene State
11:19.02
1
13
Stickles, Emily
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:21.45
1
14
Ryan, Caitlin
11
Westfield State
11:26.76
1
15
Trant, Shannon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:27.26
1
16
Pakalnis, Erika
9
St Anselm
11:27.86
1
17
Wilk, Riley
10
Keene State
11:32.14
1
18
Hicks, Andrea
11
Westfield State
11:35.13
1
19
Dunn, Brianne
11
Colby-Sawyer
11:39.83
1
20
Waight, Abby
9
Quinnipiac
11:41.88
1
21
Sander, Lisa
12
Keene State
11:46.99
1
22
Orlando, Rachel
9
New England Coll
11:55.12
1
23
Leeman, Nikki
11
Keene State
11:56.64
1
24
Kelleher, Michelle
9
Westfield State
12:00.80
1
25
Duplisea, Kristina
12
Westfield State
12:01.54
1
26
Garvey, Kelsey
11
Westfield State
12:08.11
1
27
Hurley, Samantha
10
Westfield State
12:12.82
1
28
Bricault, Courtney
9
Keene State
12:17.47
1
29
Griffin, Catherine
12
Assumption
12:28.03
1
30
Kasala-Hallihan, Megan
11
Assumption
12:50.97
1
31
Motyl, Andrea
11
Westfield State
13:31.68
1
32
Goddard, Briana
9
St Anselm
13:40.12
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
09.19
nwi
1
2
Durr, Olivia
12
Dartmouth
09.42
nwi
1
3
Dodge, Emily
12
Middlebury
09.63
nwi
1
4
Ryding, Cassandra
12
Dartmouth
09.68
nwi
1
5
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
09.74
nwi
1
6
Cheatham, Rebecca
11
Hartford
09.74
nwi
1
7
McNamara, Meghan
9
Westfield State
09.79
nwi
1
8
Miller, Molly
11
Westfield State
09.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 60M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
09.30
nwi
1
2
Durr, Olivia
12
Dartmouth
09.48
nwi
3
4
Dodge, Emily
12
Middlebury
09.58
nwi
3
3
Jarvis, Nadia
9
Quinnipiac
09.62
nwi
2
5
Ryding, Cassandra
12
Dartmouth
09.70
nwi
1
6
Cheatham, Rebecca
11
Hartford
09.74
nwi
2
7
McNamara, Meghan
9
Westfield State
09.76
nwi
1
8
Miller, Molly
11
Westfield State
09.85
nwi
3
9
Kearney, Jackie
9
Middlebury
10.14
nwi
2
10
Dubas, Lindsey
12
Rensselaer Polyt
10.25
nwi
1
11
Walsh, Christine
12
Middlebury
10.27
nwi
3
12
Leahy, Olivia
9
Bentley
10.30
nwi
3
13
Kaselow, Jocelyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.38
nwi
2
14
Croke, Caitlyn
9
Westfield State
10.47
nwi
1
15
Tran, Cheryl
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.53
nwi
3
16
Simon, Alexandria
9
Hartford
10.57
nwi
2
17
Ninteau, Kelsey
12
Westfield State
10.78
nwi
2
18
Theriault, Tessa
9
St Anselm
12.02
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay 4x200M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appiagye
,
Hanson
,
Harrison
,
Thomas
Hartford
1:45.36
1
2
Stabile
,
Jarvis
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
1:45.97
1
3
Aluc
,
Cheatham
,
Modeste
,
Osuntuyi
Hartford
1:48.46
1
4
Kearney
,
McGuirk
,
Sobolews
,
Montello
Middlebury
1:52.20
1
5
Lincoln
,
Cowee
,
Duncan
,
Malone
Assumption
2:08.07
1
6
Leso
,
Ashburne
,
Castillo
,
Landry
St Anselm
2:09.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurkul
,
Meech
,
O'Flynn
,
Krumpoch
Dartmouth
3:56.26
1
2
Stabile
,
Stabile
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
4:04.35
1
3
Morelli
,
Humphrey
,
Donadio
,
Nabadduk
Quinnipiac
4:09.02
1
4
Ryan-Dav
,
Morris
,
McLean
,
O'Brien
Middlebury
4:18.56
1
5
Brady
,
Fitter
,
Markoe
,
Goldsmit
Keene State
4:26.60
1
6
DeLeon
,
Slipke
,
Tengdin
,
Miller
Mt Holyoke
4:31.25
2
7
Rowe
,
Jessop
,
Marciano
,
Walt-Pet
Mt Holyoke
4:33.19
2
8
Kessler
,
Lincoln
,
Massoud
,
Cowee
Assumption
4:38.55
2
9
Wheeler
,
Dematteo
,
O'Connel
,
Schaefer
Keene State
4:48.96
2
10
Russo
,
Blain
,
Dennehy
,
Kolb
St Anselm
5:02.38
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
2
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
9
Westfield State
13.11m
(43'0)
1
3
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
12.55m
(41'2)
1
4
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
7
Farrington, Brynnan
10
Bentley
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
Nordick, Katherine
9
Dartmouth
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
9
Ditonno, Sarah
11
Keene State
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
10
Ukleja, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
11
Cyr, Whitney
11
Keene State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
12
Benjamin, Kelsie
10
Vermont
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
13
Garcia, Emily
10
Keene State
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
14
Siebenaler, Gabby
9
Vermont
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
15
Joly, Meredyth
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
16
Ochterski, Jennie
10
Mt Holyoke
9.25m
(30'4)
1
17
Batzinger, Aubrey
11
Bentley
9.17m
(30'1)
1
18
Kimball, Amanda
11
Colby-Sawyer
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
19
Hashem, Rebecca
9
Colby-Sawyer
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
20
Snow, Natalie
10
Assumption
8.87m
(29'1)
1
21
Frangos, Lydia
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
22
Livingston, Alex
11
Westfield State
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
23
Miller, Julianna
9
Westfield State
8.46m
(27'9)
1
24
Neslusan, Aylssa
10
Assumption
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
25
Garamy, Alicia
9
Assumption
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
3
Frangos, Lydia
11
Rensselaer Polyt
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
5
Procopio, Alexandra
12
Dartmouth
13.54m
(44'5)
1
6
Cyr, Whitney
11
Keene State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
7
Hartwell, Courtney
10
Keene State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
8
Webb, Becca
11
Vermont
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
9
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
12.65m
(41'6)
1
10
Benjamin, Kelsie
10
Vermont
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
11
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
12
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
9
Westfield State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
13
Nordick, Katherine
9
Dartmouth
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
14
Tripp, Dana
11
Middlebury
11.84m
(38'10)
1
15
Livingston, Alex
11
Westfield State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
16
Siebenaler, Gabby
9
Vermont
11.38m
(37'4)
1
17
Menio, Emma
9
Dartmouth
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
18
Folland, Samantha
10
Keene State
10.85m
(35'7)
1
19
Ditonno, Sarah
11
Keene State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
20
Ochterski, Jennie
10
Mt Holyoke
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
21
Parmeggiani, Marisa
10
Westfield State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
22
Foley, Leah
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
23
Neslusan, Aylssa
10
Assumption
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
24
Snow, Natalie
10
Assumption
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
24
Ukleja, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
26
DePaula, Bruna
9
Keene State
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
27
Miller, Julianna
9
Westfield State
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
28
Andersen, Carly
9
Middlebury
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
--
Garamy, Alicia
9
Assumption
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Cheryl
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Bridgman, Ellen
9
Vermont
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Stabile, Samantha
11
Quinnipiac
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Fuller, Maggie
9
Hartford
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Dominick, Catherine
9
Vermont
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Croke, Caitlyn
9
Westfield State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Sagar, Molly
9
Mt Holyoke
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Fuller, Ashley
10
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
McNamara, Meghan
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Shelley
9
Keene State
NH
(--)
1
--
Flynn, Kaitlyn
11
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Landry, Katherine
12
St Anselm
NH
(--)
1
--
Leahy, Olivia
9
Bentley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vernacchia, Cara
12
Dartmouth
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Danner, Morgan
Unattached
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Montello, Chelsea
9
Middlebury
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Muchuma, Ivy
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
5
Dubas, Lindsey
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Palso, Katarina
9
Westfield State
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
7
Toscano, Alissa
10
Keene State
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
8
Coklow, Camille
9
Mt Holyoke
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Benik, Analee
9
Keene State
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Gaetani, Dana
9
Vermont
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Malone, Patricia
9
Assumption
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vernacchia, Cara
12
Dartmouth
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
2
McGuirk, Emma
10
Middlebury
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
3
Connor, Carolyn
10
Vermont
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Palso, Katarina
9
Westfield State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Tran, Cheryl
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Auclair, Amy
11
Westfield State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Stark, Amanda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Martin, Lucia
9
Keene State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Jackson, Jennifer
11
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
Motulsky, Margo
9
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#dartmouth
#indoor
#classic
More news
2013 Results - America East Indoor Championships
554 shares:
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Bentley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Vermont Track and Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Vermont
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
19
2020
3
2019
85
2018
66
2017
73
2016
73
2015
78
2014
45
131
2013
146
2012
3
66
2011
5
26
2010
5
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#dartmouth
#indoor
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!